LOVELY TWO BEDROOM TWO BATH IN THE SENIOR COMMUNITY OF ORIOLE GARDENS SECTION TWO. HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS THROUGHOUT. BEAUTIFUL KITCHEN CABINETS, DINING LIVING COMBINATION, SECOND BEDROOM AND BATH LIKE ITS OWN SUITE. ENCLOSED BALCONY. COMPLEX HAS A GREAT CLUBHOUSE WITH AN AUDITORIUM, LIBRARY, BILLIARDS, PING PONG, CARD ROOM, EXERCISE ROOM, TWO POOLS. ASSOCIATION STATES 55+, 700+ CREDIT, $25000-$30000 INCOME, APPLICATION, IN PERSON INTERVIEW, SECURITY DEPOSIT, 20% DOWN IF FINANCING. ASSOCIATION IS CLOSE TO MALL, WALGREENS, PUBLIX, BANKS, RESTAURANTS AND MUCH MORE. SHORT DRIVE TO THE BEACH. THIS IS A GREAT BUY!!!